<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Ceiling Fan Center &#187; 54 Inch Ceiling Fan</title>
	<atom:link href="http://ceilingfancenter.com/category/54-inch-ceiling-fan/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://ceilingfancenter.com</link>
	<description>Choose From the Best Ceiling Fan Offers.</description>
	<pubDate>Sun, 28 Jun 2009 01:30:17 +0000</pubDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.7.1</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<xhtml:meta xmlns:xhtml="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml" name="robots" content="noindex" />
		<item>
		<title>Casablanca Ceiling Fans 6992D New Orleans Centennial Burnished Bronze Indoor Fan 54 w B102 Blades</title>
		<link>http://ceilingfancenter.com/casablanca-ceiling-fans-6992d-new-orleans-centennial-burnished-bronze-indoor-fan-54-w-b102-blades/</link>
		<comments>http://ceilingfancenter.com/casablanca-ceiling-fans-6992d-new-orleans-centennial-burnished-bronze-indoor-fan-54-w-b102-blades/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 15 May 2009 13:30:17 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Jeff</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[54 Inch Ceiling Fan]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Casablanca Ceiling Fan]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[6992D]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[B102]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Blades]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Bronze]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Burnished]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Casablanca]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Ceiling]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Centennial]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Fans]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Indoor]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Orleans]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://ceilingfancenter.com/casablanca-ceiling-fans-6992d-new-orleans-centennial-burnished-bronze-indoor-fan-54-w-b102-blades/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The New Orleans Centennial is a faithful replica of a 100-year old ceiling fan discovered in the French Quarter of New Orleans. The elaborate cast motor housing and lacy, scroll brackets recreate the ]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class="RZPostBox">
<div class="RZImage"><a rel="nofollow" title="Casablanca Ceiling Fans 6992D New Orleans Centennial Burnished Bronze Indoor Fan 54" href="http://ceilingfancenter.com/casablanca-ceiling-fans-6992d-new-orleans-centennial-burnished-bronze-indoor-fan-54-w-b102-blades/"><img class="RZThumbnail" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41V5oevvCQL._SL75_.jpg" /></a></div>
<div style="float:left;"><strong>Overall Rating: </strong></div><div><div class="outerStar"><div class="innerStar" style="width:0%">&nbsp;</div></div></div><br>
<div><strong>Total Customer Reviews: </strong>(0)</div>
<div><strong>Seller: </strong><a rel="nofollow" title="Casablanca Ceiling Fans 6992D New Orleans Centennial Burnished Bronze Indoor Fan 54" href="">Amazon</a></div>
<div class="RZDescription">The New Orleans Centennial is a faithful replica of a 100-year old ceiling fan discovered in the French Quarter of New Orleans. The elaborate cast motor housing and lacy, scroll brackets recreate the wonderful ambiance of a southern parlor in a time gone by.</div>
</div>

<script type="text/javascript">
  addthis_url    = 'http%3A%2F%2Fceilingfancenter.com%2Fcasablanca-ceiling-fans-6992d-new-orleans-centennial-burnished-bronze-indoor-fan-54-w-b102-blades%2F';
  addthis_title  = 'Casablanca+Ceiling+Fans+6992D+New+Orleans+Centennial+Burnished+Bronze+Indoor+Fan+54+w+B102+Blades';
  addthis_pub    = '';
</script><script type="text/javascript" src="http://s7.addthis.com/js/addthis_widget.php?v=12" ></script>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://ceilingfancenter.com/casablanca-ceiling-fans-6992d-new-orleans-centennial-burnished-bronze-indoor-fan-54-w-b102-blades/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Minka-Aire Fans F582-ORB 54 Rainman Outdoor Ceiling Fan w/ Light - Oil-Rubbed Bronze Wet</title>
		<link>http://ceilingfancenter.com/minka-aire-fans-f582-orb-54-rainman-outdoor-ceiling-fan-w-light-oil-rubbed-bronze-wet/</link>
		<comments>http://ceilingfancenter.com/minka-aire-fans-f582-orb-54-rainman-outdoor-ceiling-fan-w-light-oil-rubbed-bronze-wet/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 12 May 2009 08:36:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Jeff</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[54 Inch Ceiling Fan]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Five Blade Ceiling Fan]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Minka Aire Ceiling Fan]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Bronze]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Ceiling]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[F582ORB]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Fans]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Light]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[MinkaAire]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[OilRubbed]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Outdoor]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Rainman]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://ceilingfancenter.com/minka-aire-fans-f582-orb-54-rainman-outdoor-ceiling-fan-w-light-oil-rubbed-bronze-wet/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Reflecting a marine theme, the RainMan fan will be the focal point of any indoor or outdoor setting. RainMan's high torque motor and 54" blade sweep sail blade configuration achieves comfortable air]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><div class="RZPostBox">
<div class="RZImage"><a rel="nofollow" title="Minka-Aire Fans F582-ORB 54" href="http://ceilingfancenter.com/minka-aire-fans-f582-orb-54-rainman-outdoor-ceiling-fan-w-light-oil-rubbed-bronze-wet/"><img class="RZThumbnail" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/313x4o4QfbL._SL75_.jpg" /></a></div>
<div style="float:left;"><strong>Overall Rating: </strong></div><div><div class="outerStar"><div class="innerStar" style="width:0%">&nbsp;</div></div></div><br>
<div><strong>Total Customer Reviews: </strong>(0)</div>
<div><strong>Seller: </strong><a rel="nofollow" title="Minka-Aire Fans F582-ORB 54" href="">Amazon</a></div>
<div class="RZDescription">Reflecting a marine theme, the RainMan fan will be the focal point of any indoor or outdoor setting. RainMan's high torque motor and 54" blade sweep sail blade configuration achieves comfortable air circulation.</div>
</div>
<br />
<div>
<table width="100%" border="0" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5">
  <tr>
    <td width="100" align="left"><a href="" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img src="http://thumbs.ebaystatic.com/pict/110579708236_0.jpg" alt="minka-aire-60-magellan-indoor-outdoor-ceiling-fan" border="0" /></a></td>
    <td>
      <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?icep_ff3=2&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5336306132&amp;customid=&amp;icep_item=110579708236&amp;ipn=psmain&amp;icep_vectorid=238401&amp;kwid=902099&amp;mtid=824&amp;kw=rss" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Minka Aire 60" Magellan Indoor/Outdoor Ceiling Fan</a><br />
      <span style="color:#FF0000;font-weight:bold">US $449.95</span> <span style="font-weight:bold"></span><br />
      <span style="font-weight:bold">Auction Ends:</span> Sunday Sep-05-2010 12:30:30 PDT<br />
      &nbsp; | <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?ff3=4&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5336306132&amp;customid=&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fcgi1.ebay.com%2Fws%2FeBayISAPI.dll%3FMfcISAPICommand%3DMakeTrack%26item%3D110579708236%26ssPageName%3DRSS%3AB%3ASRCH%3AUS%3A104" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Watch this Item</a>
    </td>
  </tr>
</table>

<table width="100%" border="0" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5">
  <tr>
    <td width="100" align="left"><a href="" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img src="http://thumbs.ebaystatic.com/pict/380186630222_0.jpg" alt="mia-52-outdoor-ceiling-fan" border="0" /></a></td>
    <td>
      <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?icep_ff3=2&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5336306132&amp;customid=&amp;icep_item=380186630222&amp;ipn=psmain&amp;icep_vectorid=238401&amp;kwid=902099&amp;mtid=824&amp;kw=rss" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Mia 52" Outdoor Ceiling Fan</a><br />
      <span style="color:#FF0000;font-weight:bold">US $189.05</span> <span style="font-weight:bold"></span><br />
      <span style="font-weight:bold">Auction Ends:</span> Sunday Sep-05-2010 13:57:17 PDT<br />
      &nbsp; | <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?ff3=4&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5336306132&amp;customid=&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fcgi1.ebay.com%2Fws%2FeBayISAPI.dll%3FMfcISAPICommand%3DMakeTrack%26item%3D380186630222%26ssPageName%3DRSS%3AB%3ASRCH%3AUS%3A104" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Watch this Item</a>
    </td>
  </tr>
</table>

<table width="100%" border="0" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5">
  <tr>
    <td width="100" align="left"><a href="" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img src="http://thumbs.ebaystatic.com/pict/380186630259_0.jpg" alt="mia-54-outdoor-ceiling-fan" border="0" /></a></td>
    <td>
      <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?icep_ff3=2&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5336306132&amp;customid=&amp;icep_item=380186630259&amp;ipn=psmain&amp;icep_vectorid=238401&amp;kwid=902099&amp;mtid=824&amp;kw=rss" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Mia 54" Outdoor Ceiling Fan</a><br />
      <span style="color:#FF0000;font-weight:bold">US $247.95</span> <span style="font-weight:bold"></span><br />
      <span style="font-weight:bold">Auction Ends:</span> Sunday Sep-05-2010 13:57:22 PDT<br />
      &nbsp; | <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?ff3=4&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5336306132&amp;customid=&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fcgi1.ebay.com%2Fws%2FeBayISAPI.dll%3FMfcISAPICommand%3DMakeTrack%26item%3D380186630259%26ssPageName%3DRSS%3AB%3ASRCH%3AUS%3A104" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Watch this Item</a>
    </td>
  </tr>
</table>

<table width="100%" border="0" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5">
  <tr>
    <td width="100" align="left"><a href="" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img src="http://thumbs.ebaystatic.com/pict/270629528747_0.jpg" alt="hampton-bay-palm-beach-48-indoor-outdoor-ceiling-fan" border="0" /></a></td>
    <td>
      <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?icep_ff3=2&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5336306132&amp;customid=&amp;icep_item=270629528747&amp;ipn=psmain&amp;icep_vectorid=238401&amp;kwid=902099&amp;mtid=824&amp;kw=rss" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Hampton Bay Palm Beach 48" Indoor / Outdoor Ceiling Fan</a><br />
      <span style="color:#FF0000;font-weight:bold">US $60.10</span> <span style="font-weight:bold"> (6 Bids)</span><br />
      <span style="font-weight:bold">Auction Ends:</span> Sunday Sep-05-2010 19:47:56 PDT<br />
      &nbsp; | <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?ff3=4&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5336306132&amp;customid=&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fcgi1.ebay.com%2Fws%2FeBayISAPI.dll%3FMfcISAPICommand%3DMakeTrack%26item%3D270629528747%26ssPageName%3DRSS%3AB%3ASRCH%3AUS%3A104" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Watch this Item</a>
    </td>
  </tr>
</table>

<table width="100%" border="0" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5">
  <tr>
    <td width="100" align="left"><a href="" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img src="http://thumbs.ebaystatic.com/pict/130381788958_0.jpg" alt="emerson-52-curva-brushed-steel-outdoor-ceiling-fan-" border="0" /></a></td>
    <td>
      <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?icep_ff3=2&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5336306132&amp;customid=&amp;icep_item=130381788958&amp;ipn=psmain&amp;icep_vectorid=238401&amp;kwid=902099&amp;mtid=824&amp;kw=rss" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Emerson 52" Curva Brushed Steel Outdoor Ceiling Fan </a><br />
      <span style="color:#FF0000;font-weight:bold">US $279.99</span> <span style="font-weight:bold"></span><br />
      <span style="font-weight:bold">Auction Ends:</span> Monday Sep-06-2010 0:45:08 PDT<br />
      &nbsp; | <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?ff3=4&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5336306132&amp;customid=&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fcgi1.ebay.com%2Fws%2FeBayISAPI.dll%3FMfcISAPICommand%3DMakeTrack%26item%3D130381788958%26ssPageName%3DRSS%3AB%3ASRCH%3AUS%3A104" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Watch this Item</a>
    </td>
  </tr>
</table>

<table width="100%" border="0" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5">
  <tr>
    <td width="100" align="left"><a href="" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img src="http://thumbs.ebaystatic.com/pict/110517474244_0.jpg" alt="emerson-52-curva-chrome-outdoor-ceiling-fan-" border="0" /></a></td>
    <td>
      <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?icep_ff3=2&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5336306132&amp;customid=&amp;icep_item=110517474244&amp;ipn=psmain&amp;icep_vectorid=238401&amp;kwid=902099&amp;mtid=824&amp;kw=rss" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Emerson 52" Curva Chrome Outdoor Ceiling Fan </a><br />
      <span style="color:#FF0000;font-weight:bold">US $309.99</span> <span style="font-weight:bold"></span><br />
      <span style="font-weight:bold">Auction Ends:</span> Monday Sep-06-2010 0:49:25 PDT<br />
      &nbsp; | <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?ff3=4&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5336306132&amp;customid=&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fcgi1.ebay.com%2Fws%2FeBayISAPI.dll%3FMfcISAPICommand%3DMakeTrack%26item%3D110517474244%26ssPageName%3DRSS%3AB%3ASRCH%3AUS%3A104" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Watch this Item</a>
    </td>
  </tr>
</table>


</div>

<script type="text/javascript">
  addthis_url    = 'http%3A%2F%2Fceilingfancenter.com%2Fminka-aire-fans-f582-orb-54-rainman-outdoor-ceiling-fan-w-light-oil-rubbed-bronze-wet%2F';
  addthis_title  = 'Minka-Aire+Fans+F582-ORB+54+Rainman+Outdoor+Ceiling+Fan+w%2F+Light+-+Oil-Rubbed+Bronze+Wet';
  addthis_pub    = '';
</script><script type="text/javascript" src="http://s7.addthis.com/js/addthis_widget.php?v=12" ></script>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://ceilingfancenter.com/minka-aire-fans-f582-orb-54-rainman-outdoor-ceiling-fan-w-light-oil-rubbed-bronze-wet/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Hunter 25522 Sanibel One-Light  Three-Blade Ceiling Fan with Cloth Blades, New Bronze</title>
		<link>http://ceilingfancenter.com/hunter-25522-sanibel-one-light-three-blade-ceiling-fan-with-cloth-blades-new-bronze/</link>
		<comments>http://ceilingfancenter.com/hunter-25522-sanibel-one-light-three-blade-ceiling-fan-with-cloth-blades-new-bronze/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 10 May 2009 13:26:10 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Jeff</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[54 Inch Ceiling Fan]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Hunter Ceiling Fan]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[25522]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Blades]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Bronze]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Ceiling]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Hunter ceiling fan]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[OneLight]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[Sanibel]]></category>

		<category><![CDATA[ThreeBlade]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://ceilingfancenter.com/?p=52</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Sanibel, 54", New Bronze Ceiling Fan, With 3 Off White Sail Cloth Blades, Wobblefree, Canopy, 60W Globe Light Fixture, High Performance Motor, UL Rated For Outdoor Use Damp, Washable Blades, Rust Fre]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class="RZPostBox">
<div class="RZImage"><a rel="nofollow" title="Hunter 25522 Sanibel One-Light  Three-Blade Ceiling Fan with Cloth Blades, New Bronze" href="http://ceilingfancenter.com/hunter-25522-sanibel-one-light-three-blade-ceiling-fan-with-cloth-blades-new-bronze/"><img class="RZThumbnail" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31BJQa18w4L._SL75_.jpg" /></a></div>
<div style="float:left;"><strong>Overall Rating: </strong></div><div><div class="outerStar"><div class="innerStar" style="width:100%">&nbsp;</div></div></div><br>
<div><strong>Total Customer Reviews: </strong>(4)</div>
<div><strong>Seller: </strong><a rel="nofollow" title="Hunter 25522 Sanibel One-Light  Three-Blade Ceiling Fan with Cloth Blades, New Bronze" href="">Amazon</a></div>
<div class="RZDescription">Sanibel, 54", New Bronze Ceiling Fan, With 3 Off White Sail Cloth Blades, Wobblefree, Canopy, 60W Globe Light Fixture, High Performance Motor, UL Rated For Outdoor Use Damp, Washable Blades, Rust Free Guarantee, Lifetime Warranty.</div>
</div>

<script type="text/javascript">
  addthis_url    = 'http%3A%2F%2Fceilingfancenter.com%2Fhunter-25522-sanibel-one-light-three-blade-ceiling-fan-with-cloth-blades-new-bronze%2F';
  addthis_title  = 'Hunter+25522+Sanibel+One-Light++Three-Blade+Ceiling+Fan+with+Cloth+Blades%2C+New+Bronze';
  addthis_pub    = '';
</script><script type="text/javascript" src="http://s7.addthis.com/js/addthis_widget.php?v=12" ></script>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://ceilingfancenter.com/hunter-25522-sanibel-one-light-three-blade-ceiling-fan-with-cloth-blades-new-bronze/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
